Timetable of the competitors

Timetable of the competitors
24-27. may Novi Sad, Serbia Schedule of the competitors:
Friday 25. may 2018. The Home of the Army, Beogradski kej 9
VI category I round – check in, rehearsal of the hall and warming up starts at 9h category starts at 10h
schedule of the competitors:
1. 10:00 Artemis Vavatsika
2. 10:15 Dejana Radanović
3. 10:30 Đorđe Pavlović
4. 10:50 Ljiljana Đačanin
5. 11:10 Marija Turšijan
pauza 15 min
6 12:00 Miljana Đurović
7. 12:15 Miloš Mladenović
8. 12:30 Nadežda Milenković
9. 12:50 Stefan Popović
IV category starts at 15:30
check in, rehearsal of the hall and warming up starts at 14h
schedule of the competitors:
1. 15:30 Aleksandar Radović
2. 15:45 Hristina Merdović
3. 16:00 Jovan Tomić
4. 16:20 Marija Ratkov
5. 16:40 Marko Marković
6. 17:00 Uglješa Vukov
Saturday 26. may 2018. Electrotechnical school “Mihajlo Pupin”, Futoška 17 Baby category, Ia, IIb starts at 10h
check in, rehearsal of the hall and warming up starts at 9h
schedule of the competitors:
Baby category:
1. 10:00 Aleksandar Slavujević
2. 10:05 Đorđe Perić Ia category
1. 10:10 Boško Petković
2. 10:15 Danijela Mijatov
3. 10:20 Milica Ašonja
4. 10:25 Nemanja Sarić
5. 10:30 Sonja Živković
6. 10:35 Uroš Novaković
IIb category:
1. 10:40 Haris Bušatlić
2. 10:50 Srboljub Raimović
3. 10:55 Veljko Vučević
V category starts at 11:45
check in, and warming up since 10h, rehearsal of the hall from 11h to 11:45 schedule of the competitors:
1. 11:45 Drago Garić
2. 12:05 Georgina Bognar
3. 12:25 Jovana Aleksić
4. 12:40 Sanja Bogdanović
VI category II round starts at 16h
Check in, warming up and rehersal of the hall since 14:30 Schedule of the competitors:
1. 16:00
2. 16:25
3. 16:50
pauza 10 min
4. 17:25
5. 17:50
Sunday 27. may 2018. Electrotechnical school, Futoška 17 IIa Category starts at 9:30
check in, rehersal of the hall and warming up from 8:45 to 9:30 schedule of the competitors:
1. 9:30 Dario Mihaljević
2. 9:40 Dunja Delibos
3. 9:47 Isidora Prodanović
4. 9:57 Milana Apić
5. 10:05 Njegoš Vezmar
IIIa and IIIb category starts at 10:30
check in, warming up of the candidates from 9:30 to 10:30
rehersal of the hall from 10h to 10:30
schedule of the competitors IIIa:
1. 10:30 Magdalena Pavlović
2. 10:40 Veljko Vajagić
schedule of the competitors IIIb:
1. 10:50 Anja Broćilović
2. 11:00 Jovan Andrejić
3. 11:10 Ljiljana Protić
4. 11:20 Lorant Szokolai
5. 11:35 Marko Radivojšić
6. 11:45 Miloš Tutić
7. 12:00 Miljan Ćupović
8. 12:10 Strahinja Stevanović
9. 12:20 Vladan Prodanović

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *